Tomic20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check