Tommy0807's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
11
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Peanut Butter Falcon
2019, in 0 top lists