TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
293
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
76
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
71
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 342