TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
293
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
44
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
205
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
189
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
185
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
156
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
30
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
188
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 342