TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
192
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
305
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
188
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
189
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
183
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
300
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
295
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
69
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
221
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
36
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
106
The Age of Innocence
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
193
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 342