TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
67
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
84
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Superman vs. The Elite
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Superman: Brainiac Attacks
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
124
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
181
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33