TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
124
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
117
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
35
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
189
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
118
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
206
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
86
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
195
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43