TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Babe
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rookie of the Year
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Santa Claus: The Movie
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Long Kiss Goodnight
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 232