Toptop's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Masters of Horror: Pick Me Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Farce of the Penguins
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
In Hell
2003 — a.k.a. The Savage, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Gray Man
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80