TorgueJakobs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check