Toro913's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Celestine Prophecy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Left Behind
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Secret
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ed
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Goal II: Living the Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Kesshô-tô no teiô
2000 — a.k.a. Pokémon 3: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 278