Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
81
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Pon
2002 — a.k.a. Phone, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
126
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Oltre il guado
2013 — a.k.a. Across the River, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
178
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
190
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
193
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
195
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
201
The Return
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27