Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. CubeĀ²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
87
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
RRRrrrr!!!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
135
L'extraterrestre
2000 Check -
143
The Machine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
194
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
203
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
217
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
226
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
236
Tremors
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
241
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
242
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
252
Scream and Scream Again
1970 — a.k.a. Screamer, in 1 top list Check