Trevor3k's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check