Trinegebby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98