Trip's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Glory
1989, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
11
In America
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Becket
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check