Tristanb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
23
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
49
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
86
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
63
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
60
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
83
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Il sorpasso
1962 — a.k.a. The Easy Life, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104