Tristanb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Hababam Sinifi Tatilde
1977 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class Is on Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
73
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
85
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
86
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Cowspiracy: The Sustainability Secret
2014, in 0 top lists Check