Tristessa20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rising Sun
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Keeping Up Appearances
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mixed Nuts
1994 — a.k.a. Lifesavers, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Penny Dreadful
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
23
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69