Tristessa20's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
69
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Nightworld
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Holy Man
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Night of the Demons
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
I Give It a Year
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Crazy Eights
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dying Breed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
From Within
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Tooth and Nail
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Mulberry St
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Lake Dead
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69