Tryan1996's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Méditerranée
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Hold Me While I'm Naked
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Shanghai Express
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Triumph des Willens
1935 — a.k.a. Triumph of the Will, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
12
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check