Tscrews's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check