Tsteele93's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check