Tttragedy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 297