Tuesday's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check