Tulip's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Intensive Care
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
23
Snapdragon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Skeleton Man
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Cool Surface
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Feardotcom
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Freejack
1992, in 1 top list Check -
74
Affair play
1995 Check -
79
To the Limit
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
85
Blindfold: Acts of Obsession
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Avalanche
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Mortal Thoughts
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Mutilation Man
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Subliminal Seduction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
130
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Il silenzio dei prosciutti
1994 — a.k.a. The Silence of the Hams, in 1 top list Check -
144
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Snake King
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
167
Krocodylus
2000 — a.k.a. Blood Surf, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Urban Legends: Final Cut
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Knock Off
1998, in 1 top list Check