Turleywurly95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
5
King of Thieves
2018, in 0 top lists