Tx2d07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 719