Tyrion68's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Gemini Man
2019, in 0 top lists -
1
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mr. Bluesman
1993, in 0 top lists -
3
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Straight Shooter
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Blabbermouth!
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Inspector and the Sea: Den du nicht siehst
2007 Check -
11
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
13
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
14
Police Academy
1984, in 1 top list Check -
15
Une flamme dans mon coeur
1987 — a.k.a. A Flame in My Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Battlestar Galactica
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Absolute Beginners
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Shine a Light
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 240