UGLAtheowl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania
2023, in 1 top list -
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Christmas Vacation 2: Cousin Eddie's Island...
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Evening
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Tale
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Knerten og sjøormen
2020, in 0 top lists -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check