Ultimapanzer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155