Uncle_Speed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Running with Scissors
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Touched by an Angel
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Beautiful Girls
1996, in 1 top list Check -
14
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cadillac Man
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Envy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Fled
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Lost & Found
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 908