Untsikka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Kenny
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Levottomat 3
2004 — a.k.a. Addiction, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ponterosa
2001 Check -
7
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Bananaman
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
11
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
12
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
My Uncle the Alien
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Vegas Vacation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rendel
2017, in 0 top lists