Upgraded's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
3
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
8
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32