Urameshi7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Ohayô
1959 — a.k.a. Good Morning, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ah Fei jing juen
1990 — a.k.a. Days of Being Wild, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Yi dai zong shi
2013 — a.k.a. The Grandmaster, in 2 top lists Check -
19
San lung moon hak chan
1992 — a.k.a. Dragon Inn, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jie zi zhan shi
1992 — a.k.a. Scorpion King, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ma Yong Zhen
1997 — a.k.a. Hero, in 1 top list Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
23
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 389