Uridium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Original Sin
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Father of the Bride Part II
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Guru
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
11
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check