Usualuser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check