Vanja2j's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Many Saints of Newark
2021, in 0 top lists -
10
Mindcage
2022, in 0 top lists -
11
The Pope's Exorcist
2023, in 0 top lists