VChile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
4
ALF
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Basket Case
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Creeping Terror
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Work
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Fear X
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
I Bury the Living
1958, in 2 top lists Check -
21
It's Alive
1974, in 1 top list Check -
22
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53