Vegyesz1998's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
14
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
21
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46