Velvetfeast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
8
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188