Vessaharja's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Wedding Planner
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Dolittle 2
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saved!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Luokkakokous
2015, in 0 top lists Check