Vetrert's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check