Vextrigger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Goal! III
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hallettsville
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Smash Cut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Universal Soldiers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Free Willy 3: The Rescue
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Chicken Park
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33