VictoriaRusso's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Trishna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Atlas Shrugged: Part I
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
W.E.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
L'enfant d'en haut
2012 — a.k.a. Sister, in 0 top lists Check -
12
We're the Millers
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me Daddy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check