Viereckige_augen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Puccini for Beginners
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Die kommenden Tage
2010 — a.k.a. The Coming Days, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Picco
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check