Viir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
7
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Leui ting jin ging
2000 — a.k.a. China Strike Force, in 0 top lists Check -
11
B.T.K.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La horde
2009 — a.k.a. The Horde, in 1 top list Check -
13
Bangkok Dangerous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jalla! Jalla!
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Young Love
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Mustaa valkoisella
1968 — a.k.a. Black on White, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hercules in New York
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Small Town Folk
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Kummeli Alivuokralainen
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Return to House on Haunted Hill
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
54
1998 — a.k.a. Fifty-Four, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99