Vika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mortal Kombat: Conquest
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Dünyayi Kurtaran Adam
1982 — a.k.a. The Man Who Saved the World, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dinocroc
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
House
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Rasen
1998 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transmorphers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107