WasHE's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brown Bunny
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Selena
2006 Check -
3
Celal ile Ceren
2013 — a.k.a. Celal and Ceren, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Eylül
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Poison Ivy II
1996 — a.k.a. Poison Ivy 2, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check