WatashiBomber's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check